Siegerlisten Gauschießen 2004

Adlerprämie

Platz   St.-   
Nr.   

Name   1.   
Teiler   
2.   
Teiler   
3.   
Teiler   
Gesamt   Preis   
in €   
1   1081   Rank Christian   
SV Ornbau   
8.94   9.06   10.00   28.00   50,00   
2   386   Horndasch Susanne   
SV Sausenhofen   
5.10   13.00   15.23   33.33   40,00   
3   532   Eißner Bernd   
Bergdistel Wittelshofen   
9.00   13.00   17.00   39.00   30,00   
4   108   Weinberger Magnus   
Einigkeit Bechhofen   
12.17   14.87   17.20   44.24   25,00   
5   833   Friedrich Paul   
Sportschützen Gerolfingen   
13.82   14.83   23.26   51.91   20,00   
6   39   Prechter Jürgen   
Königseiche Frankenhofen   
9.22   21.00   22.14   52.36   15,00   
7   561   Kernstock Hermann   
Gelber BergSammenheim   
10.00   16.76   27.46   54.22   12,00   
8   185   Rubensdörfer Alexandra   
SV Unterwurmbach   
17.72   21.26   21.84   60.82   10,00   
9   1089   Schönwald Julian   
Hubertus Obererlbach   
5.39   25.30   31.95   62.64   9,00   
10   467   Sand Bernhard   
Edelweiß Heinersdorf   
12.00   14.32   37.00   63.32   9,00   
11   255   Weitner Ingrid   
Enzian Oberschwaningen   
16.12   20.62   26.83   63.57   8,00   
12   54   Horndasch Inge   
SV Sausenhofen   
5.00   22.80   36.06   63.86   8,00   
13   391   Schönamsgruber Eva-Maria   
Rechenberg Ostheim   
9.06   27.59   27.78   64.43   8,00   
14   16   Liesenfeld Peter   
Kgl.Priv. SG Heidenheim   
16.40   23.43   24.70   64.53   7,00   
15   837   Schwarz Friedrich   
Heide Dambach   
16.40   17.09   32.25   65.74   7,00   
16   172   Herbert Walter   
SG Heilsbronn   
4.30   24.17   39.66   68.13   7,00   
17   749   Büttner Sonja   
Enzian Oberschwaningen   
21.93   22.63   25.00   69.56   6,00   
18   427   Hehl Alexander   
Tell Halsbach   
17.46   23.60   32.70   73.76   6,00   
19   188   Tisberger Helmut   
Edelweiß Haslach   
22.54   25.64   27.88   76.06   5,00   
20   2   Lechner Karin   
SV Unterwurmbach   
22.02   22.80   32.89   77.71   5,00   


 

Copyright 2000 by Holger Hansch